Is LEMON CASHEW MEGA BARS, LEMON CASHEW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATES, CASHEWS, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, ALMOND BUTTER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), HONEY, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON OIL.
Check LEMON CASHEW MEGA BARS, LEMON CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON CASHEW MEGA BARS, LEMON CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


