Is Lemon Cheesecake Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539340) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Chamomile, Hibiscus Flower, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors

Check Lemon Cheesecake Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539340) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Cheesecake Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 539340) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast