Is LEMON CHIFFON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TURMERIC COLOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check LEMON CHIFFON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON CHIFFON BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


