Is LEMON CHIFFON LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TURMERIC COLOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check LEMON CHIFFON LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON CHIFFON LOWFAT YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


