Is LEMON COCONUT DATE & CASHEW BITES, LEMON COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS*, DATES*, COCONUT*, LEMON PEEL*
Check LEMON COCONUT DATE & CASHEW BITES, LEMON COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON COCONUT DATE & CASHEW BITES, LEMON COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


