Is LEMON COCONUT PARFAIT, LEMON COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (CREAM, MILK, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), CREAM CHEESE PRODUCT (MILK, CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, ENZYMES), LEMON CURD [WATER, SUGAR, BUTTER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH MODIFIED, YOLK MIX (FROZEN EGG YOLKS, SUGAR), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID], SUGAR, TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check LEMON COCONUT PARFAIT, LEMON COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping