Is Lemon Cookie Straws Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sugar, Sugar Coating (Dextrose, Sugar, Cornstarch, Natural Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid), Vanilla Extract, Natural Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Sea Salt

Check Lemon Cookie Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick, Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping