Is LEMON CREAM ORGANIC LEMON SORBET SURROUNDED BY ORGANIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE BARS, LEMON CREAM Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolks
- eggs
- organic sugared egg yolks
organic egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic pasteurized nonfat milk, water, organic white chocolate coating (organic cane sugar, organic expeller pressed palm kernel oil, organic cocoa butter, organic milk powder, soy lecithin (emulsifier), organic vanilla extract), organic pasteurized cream, organic cane sugar, organic tapioca syrup, organic lemon base (water, organic cane sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic tapioca starch, organic turmeric (color), organic lemon oil, citric acid, natural flavor), organic sugared egg yolks (organic egg yolks, organic cane sugar), organic lemon juice concentrate, organic vanilla extract, organic guar gum, organic locust bean gum, organic turmeric (color)
Check LEMON CREAM ORGANIC LEMON SORBET SURROUNDED BY ORGANIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE BARS, LEMON CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON CREAM ORGANIC LEMON SORBET SURROUNDED BY ORGANIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE BARS, LEMON CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Frozen Yogurt, 4 Count
Where to buy
LEMON CREAM ORGANIC LEMON SORBET SURROUNDED BY ORGANIC VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE BARS, LEMON CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


