Is Oki Doki Cream Biscuits Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Raising Agents (503, 500), Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Milk Solids, Maize Starch, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, 471, 481), Preservative (223), Flavours (Milk, Lemon Oil, Vanilla), Stabiliser (450), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Food Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)
Check Oki Doki Cream Biscuits Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oki Doki Cream Biscuits Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


