Is Lemon Creme Almonds - 5 Lb. Bag - Chocolate Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Confectioners Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Anhydrous Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Almonds, Tapicoa Dextrin, Natural Flavor, Confectioners Glaze, Color Added (Yellow 5 Lake), Contains Almonds, Milk And Soy, Made On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Wheat-containing Products

Check Lemon Creme Almonds - 5 Lb. Bag - Chocolate Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Creme Almonds - 5 Lb. Bag - Chocolate Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing