Is Lemon Creme Cake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Bleached Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Eggs, Contains Less Than 25 Of Each Of The Following: Corn Syrup, Food Starch-modified, Whey, Partially Hydrogenated, Soybean, Cottonseed Oils, Sat, Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Sodium Aluminu

Check Lemon Creme Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast