Is LEMON CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, LEMON CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL AND SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check LEMON CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, LEMON CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON CREME SANDWICH COOKIES, LEMON CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


