Is Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MAIZE STARCH, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM METABISULPHITE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Creme Sandwich Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertDipping


