Is LEMON CUCUMBER FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, LEMON CUCUMBER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Voss™ Artesian Spring Water & All Natural Flavours, Carbon Dioxide and Sodium Bicarbonate added for flavour and balance

Check LEMON CUCUMBER FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, LEMON CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON CUCUMBER FLAVORED SPARKLING ARTESIAN WATER, LEMON CUCUMBER is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BSafewayIGAOcadoZehrsGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go