Is LEMON DILL & CAPER SAUCE, LEMON DILL & CAPER Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MUSTARD (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, BUTTERMILK, SALT, SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PRESERVES [RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE], EGG YOLK, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC, ONIONS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [AS PRESERVATIVES], TURMERIC, PARSLEY, CALCIUM EDTA [TO PROTECT FLAVOR]), CAPER PUREE (CAPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), RED BELL PEPPER PUREE (RED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), DRIED DILL, LEMON OIL, SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER).
Check LEMON DILL & CAPER SAUCE, LEMON DILL & CAPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON DILL & CAPER SAUCE, LEMON DILL & CAPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


