Is LEMON DILL FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON DILL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ONION POWDER, DILL WEED, LEMON EXTRACT.
Check LEMON DILL FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON DILL FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep


