Is LEMON & DILL GOURMET FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON & DILL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER ( CREAM, SALT), SALT, DILL WEED, SPICES. LEMON EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check LEMON & DILL GOURMET FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON & DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON & DILL GOURMET FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON & DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick, Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousButteryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep


