Is LEMON DILL RUBBED SALMON PREMIUM ATLANTIC SALMON DRY-RUBBED WITH A BLEND OF LEMON, DILL, ONION AND GARLIC PREMIUM SEAFOOD, LEMON DILL RUBBED SALMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DRIED HONEY (REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), SALT, SPICES, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR ( MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON OIL), GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check LEMON DILL RUBBED SALMON PREMIUM ATLANTIC SALMON DRY-RUBBED WITH A BLEND OF LEMON, DILL, ONION AND GARLIC PREMIUM SEAFOOD, LEMON DILL RUBBED SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySweet
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep