Is LEMON DILL SEASONED BUTTER, LEMON DILL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, LEMON ZEST (LEMON PEEL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR), ONION POWDER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE POWDER, SALT, GARLIC, DILL, BLACK PEPPER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DILL OIL.
Check LEMON DILL SEASONED BUTTER, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON DILL SEASONED BUTTER, LEMON DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingTopping


