Is Lemon Dill Super Seed Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain brown rice, whole grain quinoa, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, brown flax seeds, brown sesame seeds, sea salt, dillweed, garlic, lemon oil, herbs.
Check Lemon Dill Super Seed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Dill Super Seed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


