Is LEMON DILL TARTAR ULTIMATE SAUCE, LEMON DILL TARTAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CAGE-FREE EGG YOLKS, WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAGE-FREE WHOLE EGGS, SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), DILL RELISH (CUCUMBERS, VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID), DILL, CAPERS, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).
Check LEMON DILL TARTAR ULTIMATE SAUCE, LEMON DILL TARTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON DILL TARTAR ULTIMATE SAUCE, LEMON DILL TARTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


