Is Lemon discs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Spp, Water, Cocoa Butter, Whdle Milkpowdq Lemon Paste (Lemon Juice, Lemon Fruit Pul), Citric Acid, Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Apricots, Emulsifiers: Rapeseed Lecithin, Contain Traces Of Nuts, Suitable Forvegetana6 Average Nutritional Information: (Perl 00G), Soya Lecithin, Bourbon Vanilla Eud Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 56% Minimum, Foraiiergens: See In Bold Maya 1 848Kj/438kcai Energy 14G Ofwhich Saturates 9G Carbohydrates 75G Ofwhich Sugars 74G Rotein 0,01G Store In A Cool, Dry Place Away From Direct Sunlight

Check Lemon discs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go