Is LEMON DROP GELATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN FAMILY FARM ORGANIC WHOLE MILK & HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NON FAT DRY MILK, LEMON JUICE, LEMON ZEST, CANDIED LEMON PEEL, LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM

Check LEMON DROP GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking