Is Lemon drops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, FUMARIC ACID.

Check Lemon drops against your own diets in the app.