Is lemon elderflower greek yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, LEMON PUREE, CITRUS PULP, ELDERFLOWER EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. PARACASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS]
Check lemon elderflower greek yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lemon elderflower greek yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


