Is Lemon Elderflower Social Tonic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, agave nectar, lemon juice, allulose, lion's mane extract, natural flavors, Italian lemons, elderflower, lemon extract, full-spectrum hemp extract, citric acid

Check Lemon Elderflower Social Tonic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go