Is LEMON FAT FREE SHERBET, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Lemon Base (Water, Lemon,ange Juice Concentrates, Orange Pulp, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80), Whey, Nonfat Milk, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Methyl Cellulose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check LEMON FAT FREE SHERBET, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FAT FREE SHERBET, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON FAT FREE SHERBET, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


