Is LEMON FAT FREE YOGURT, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TURMERIC (COLOR) AND GELLAN GUM.
Check LEMON FAT FREE YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FAT FREE YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


