Is LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Decaffeinated Tea, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate!, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON FLAVORED DIET DECAFFEINATED TEA, LEMON is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


