Is LEMON FLAVORED ICED TEA, LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40, SUGAR, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check LEMON FLAVORED ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FLAVORED ICED TEA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


