Is LEMON FLAVORED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (F.D. & C. RED #40).

Check LEMON FLAVORED ICED TEA MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking