Is LEMON FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LEMON FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


