Is Lemon Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Lemon Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lemon Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful