Is Lemon Flavoured Iced Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Natural Flavours, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame Potassium 19355, Calcium Disodium Edta, Sucralose 8355, Colour

Check Lemon Flavoured Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Flavoured Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go