Is Lemon flavoured sparkling water, Pure Life Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Lemon Flavour

Check Lemon flavoured sparkling water, Pure Life against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon flavoured sparkling water, Pure Life is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lemon flavoured sparkling water, Pure Life | Spoonful