Is ASDA Lemon Fool 114g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yogurt (34%), Whipping Cream (Milk) (24%), Sugar, Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (6%), Lemon (4%), Lemon Peel (2%), Maize Starch, Pork Gelatine, Flavourings, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colour (Curcumin), Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, L. Acidophilus, S. Thermophilus, L. Rhamnosus]

Check ASDA Lemon Fool 114g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go