Is LEMON FRENCH MACARONS, LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ALMOND FLOUR, CAGE FREE EGGS, LEMON JUICE, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), COMSTARCH, NATURAL COLOR (VEGETABLE/FRUIT EXTRACT).

Check LEMON FRENCH MACARONS, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee