Is LEMON & GARDEN HERB FRESH CREAMER POTATOES WITH SEASONING PACK, LEMON & GARDEN HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Seasoning Pack: Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Dehydrated Chives, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Yeast Extract, Lemon Oil, Yeast, Dehydrated Lemon Juice, Canola Oil

Check LEMON & GARDEN HERB FRESH CREAMER POTATOES WITH SEASONING PACK, LEMON & GARDEN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryCitrusSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep