Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lemon Garlic Pork Loin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, FLAVORING, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check Lemon Garlic Pork Loin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Lemon Garlic Pork Loin | Spoonful