Is LEMON GARLIC PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AVOCADO OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, GARLIC. LESS THAN 1%: SPICES (TURMERIC), XANTHAN GUM.

Check LEMON GARLIC PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON GARLIC PURE AVOCADO OIL DRESSING & MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingToppingDipping