Is Lemon Ginger Black Tea (Loose) (Deluxe Blend) (8 oz, Zin: 537443) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Ginger Root, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors

Check Lemon Ginger Black Tea (Loose) (Deluxe Blend) (8 oz, Zin: 537443) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Ginger Black Tea (Loose) (Deluxe Blend) (8 oz, Zin: 537443) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go