Is Lemon Ginger Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537432) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Ginger Root, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Lemon Ginger Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537432) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Ginger Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537432) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lemon Ginger Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 537432) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


