Is Lemon Ginger Chews Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Ginger, Coconut Fat, Natural Honey Flavor and Natural Lemon Flavor.
Check Lemon Ginger Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Ginger Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


