Is LEMON GINGER CHICKEN BONE BROTH, LEMON GINGER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CHICKEN, CIDER VINEGAR), GINGER ROOT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, TURMERIC
Check LEMON GINGER CHICKEN BONE BROTH, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON GINGER CHICKEN BONE BROTH, LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSavoryMeatyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


