Is LEMON GINGER CHICKEN BONE BROTH, LEMON GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK (WATER, CHICKEN, CIDER VINEGAR), GINGER ROOT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, TURMERIC

Check LEMON GINGER CHICKEN BONE BROTH, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavoryMeatyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup