Is Lemon Ginger Echinacea Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass Herb, Ginger Root, Licorice Root, Echinacea Purpurea Root, Echinacea Purpurea Herb, Roasted Chicory Root, Peppermint Leaf, Lemon Flavour, Organic

Check Lemon Ginger Echinacea Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Ginger Echinacea Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go