Is LEMON GINGER GREEN TEA, LEMON GINGER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, LEMONGRASS, NATURAL FLAVOR, GINGER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check LEMON GINGER GREEN TEA, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON GINGER GREEN TEA, LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


