Is Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, Pyramid Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Lemongrass, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Natural Flavour (Soy), Maltodextrin, Spices, Contains: Soy

Check Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea, Pyramid Bags is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go