Is Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ginger Root Lemongrass, Licorice Root, Lemon Peel, Peppermint Leaf, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Lemon Ginger Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


