Is LEMON GINGER INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cultured Organic Pear Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Pear Juice From Concentrate, Calcium Citrate, Lactobacillus Plantarum 299V), Organic Lemonjuice, Contains 2% Or Less Of Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors

Check LEMON GINGER INFUSED PROBIOTICS WATER BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go